Female
Male
Name
Nationality
Date of birth
ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya
RUS
29.01.97
ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah
SGP
25.06.00
ACHARYA Goma
NEP
13.07.96
ADHIKARI Anita
NEP
17.09.92
AIME Amalia
FRA
27.08.02
AKSAMIT Monica
USA
18.02.90
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
ROC
26.06.90
AOKI Chika
JPN
21.02.90
APITHY-BRUNET Manon
FRA
07.02.96
AZUMA Rio
JPN
27.07.98
AZUMA Sera
JPN
20.08.99
BABA Haruna
JPN
09.12.97
BAKASTOVA Yuliia
UKR
26.06.96
BALZER Sara
FRA
03.04.95
BASHTA Anna
AZE
10.07.96
BATINI Martina
ITA
17.04.89
BATTAI Sugar Katinka
HUN
17.04.03
BATTISTON Michela
ITA
15.09.97
BEARDMORE Kate
GBR
27.09.97
BELJAJEVA Julia
EST
21.07.92
BEN CHAABANE Amira
TUN
29.05.90
BENEA Bianca
ROU
19.02.99
BENITEZ Alejandra
VEN
07.07.80
BERDER Cecilia
FRA
13.12.89
BERTHIER Amita
SGP
15.12.00
BESBES Azza
TUN
28.11.90
BESBES Sarra
TUN
05.02.89
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
UKR
22.10.91
BIANCHIN Elisabetta
ITA
10.02.97
BIELESZOVA Veronika
CZE
25.04.02
BLAZE Anita
FRA
29.10.91
BLOW Iman
USA
09.07.97
BOLDOR Maria
ROU
03.08.96
BOLSHAKOVA Valeria
AZE
13.07.95
BOTELLO Natalia
MEX
08.06.02
BOUBAKRI Ines
TUN
28.12.88
BOUDIAF Saoussen
ALG
31.12.93
BOUNGAB Abik
ALG
21.12.98
BOZZA Alessandra
ITA
10.02.99
BRIND'AMOUR Pamela
CAN
12.01.93
BROVKO Inna
UKR
26.04.97
BRUNNER Pauline
SUI
03.12.94
BUDAI Dorina
HUN
20.01.92
BULCÃO Ana Beatriz
BRA
04.12.93
BUTRUILLE Solene
FRA
02.11.97
CAI Yuanting
CHN
30.08.96
CALISSI Olga Rachele
ITA
23.03.92
CALUGAREANU Malina
ROU
15.09.96
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
FRA
26.02.91
CASTRO Ariadna
ESP
07.04.01
CEBULA Anne
USA
03.07.98
CHADALAVADA Bhavani Devi
IND
27.08.93
CHAE Song Oh
KOR
22.03.89
CHAMBERLAIN Maia
USA
05.06.98
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
HKG
09.09.96
CHEN Qingyuan
CHN
15.02.97
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
HKG
20.10.95
CHENTSOVA Kateryna
UKR
02.04.91
CHEUNG Kemei
SGP
25.08.05
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
HKG
27.01.94
CHOI In-Jeong
KOR
21.05.90
CHOI Sooyeon
KOR
23.11.90
CHRISTMANN Beate
GER
29.12.84
CHU Wing Kiu
HKG
03.04.01
CIARAGLIA Sofia
ITA
26.09.95
CIESLAR Zuzanna
POL
08.11.00
CINI Chiara
ITA
29.12.90
CIPRESSA Erica
ITA
18.05.96
CIRIL RAJDEV Maria Akshita
IND
31.05.00
CORBU Emilia
ROU
25.02.02
CRISCIO Martina
ITA
24.01.94
DAGHFOUS Yasmine
TUN
01.01.00
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
UZB
19.11.02
DE COSTANZO Valentina
ITA
25.08.89
DEGHIEDY Mariam
EGY
21.08.99
DESCHNER Stefani
USA
28.06.99
DI FRANCISCA Elisa
ITA
13.12.82
DI TELLA Isabel
ARG
10.06.93
DIAZ Maria Teresa
ESP
12.12.97
DIFFERT Nelli
EST
24.07.90
DIONGUE Ndeye Binta
SEN
02.05.88
DLUGOSZ Martyna
POL
29.07.96
DOIG Maria Luisa
PER
13.08.91
DUBROVICH Jacqueline
USA
18.07.94
DYNER Karina
CRC
25.03.02
EBERT Leonie
GER
04.10.99
EGORIAN Yana
RUS
20.12.93
EHAB Nardin
EGY
31.01.96
EHLER Alexandra
GER
07.04.95
EIFLER Larissa
GER
17.06.99
ELSHARKAWY Yara
EGY
11.04.99
ELZOHEIRY Mariam
EGY
16.08.99
EMBRICH Irina
EST
12.07.80
EMURA Misaki
JPN
20.11.98
EPEE Laurence
FRA
15.11.90
ERBIL Nisanur
TUR
22.04.03
ERRIGO Arianna
ITA
06.06.88
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
PHI
26.11.00
FANG Sabrina
CAN
22.06.05
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA
15.11.01
FAVRE Angeline
SUI
04.07.00
FERRARI Marta
ITA
06.01.90
FIAMINGO Rossella
ITA
14.07.91
FOIETTA Nicol
ITA
10.06.95
FORNARIS Susana
ISV
09.07.90
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA
14.06.00
FRANSSON Emma
SWE
06.06.02
FU Ying
CHN
19.05.98
FU Yiting
CHN
27.01.96
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN
19.06.95
FUNKE Julika
GER
18.10.00
GABER Shirwit
EGY
18.01.98
GALIAKBAROVA Dina
RUS
02.11.91
GARGANO Rebecca
ITA
04.07.96
GEORGIADOU Despina
GRE
22.06.91
GIRARDIN Cyrielle
FRA
03.09.03
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
GRE
14.03.97
GOLDIE Alanna
CAN
17.04.94
GORAM Melissa
FRA
30.05.90
GORDON Tamar
CAN
12.02.04
GRACHEVA Inna
ROC
10.03.90
GREGORIO Rossella
ITA
30.08.90
GUDKOVA Tatiana
ROC
11.01.93
GULOTTA Loreta
ITA
08.05.87
GUO Jessica Zi Jia
CAN
23.06.05
GUO Zi Shan
CAN
03.06.02
GUYART Astrid
FRA
17.03.83
GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita
USA
12.09.90
HAFEZ Nada
EGY
28.08.97
HAMPEL Eva
GER
05.12.92
HANY Noha
EGY
25.02.01
HARVEY Eleanor
CAN
14.01.95
HOLMES Katharine
USA
15.07.93
HONG Hyo Jin
KOR
31.01.94
HONG Sena
KOR
04.10.98
HONG Seo In
KOR
30.11.88
HOPPE Malinka
CAN
28.07.93
HOU Guangjuan
CHN
28.11.94
HRAMOVA Olga
BUL
13.10.89
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HKG
19.05.01
HUANG Qianqian
CHN
23.02.02
HUO Xingxin
CHN
19.01.96
HURLEY Courtney
USA
30.09.90
HURLEY Kelley
USA
04.04.88
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA
26.07.03
HUSSEIN Aya
EGY
28.12.03
HWANG Seon A
KOR
16.09.89
ILIEVA Yoana
BUL
20.06.01
ISOLA Federica
ITA
27.09.99
IVANOVA Anastasiia
ROC
21.03.90
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
FRA
21.09.90
JARECKA Aleksandra
POL
11.10.95
JELINSKA Martyna
POL
05.05.92
JEON Eunhye
KOR
01.08.97
JEON Hayoung
KOR
18.08.01
JEON Hee Sook
KOR
16.06.84
JIA Xiaoye
CHN
15.03.96
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
GEO
30.09.99
JOHNSON Honor
USA
06.11.03
JUNG Hyojung
KOR
26.01.84
KANG Young Mi
KOR
01.03.85
KARAMETE Irem
TUR
20.06.93
KARIMOVA Sabina
AZE
24.10.87
KASPIAROVICH Palina
AZE
02.02.96
KATONA Renata
HUN
17.11.94
KEHLI Zohra Nora
ALG
17.01.01
KHARKOVA Vlada
UKR
29.09.96
KHARLAN Olga
UKR
04.09.90
KIEFER Lee
USA
15.06.94
KIKUCHI Komaki
JPN
22.02.97
KIM Jeongmi
KOR
16.06.00
KIM Ji-Yeon
KOR
12.03.88
KIM Kiyeun
KOR
05.10.01
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
GER
25.01.96
KIRPU Erika
EST
22.06.92
KIRSCHEN Kim
GER
16.09.96
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
POL
15.07.88
KOBAYASHI Kanae
JPN
01.07.97
KOLOBOVA Violetta
ROC
27.07.91
KOMAROVA Alena
RUS
18.03.96
KOMASHCHUK Alina
UKR
24.04.93
KONDRICZ Kata
HUN
16.07.98
KONG Man Wai
HKG
08.02.94
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
ROC
26.03.87
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
POL
06.06.88
KREISS Fanni
HUN
12.04.89
KRYVYTSKA Olena
UKR
23.02.87
KUN Anna
HUN
25.06.95
KUROKI Yume
JPN
04.10.94
KUUSK Kristina
EST
16.11.85
LAM Hin Wai
HKG
18.09.91
LEE Hye In
KOR
16.01.95
LEE Ra-Jin
KOR
10.01.90
LEHIS Katrina
EST
19.12.94
LEMBACH Charlotte
FRA
01.04.88
LIMBACH Anna
GER
22.07.89
LIN Kesi
CHN
28.01.01
LIN Qiwen
CHN
21.05.98
LIN Sheng
CHN
05.01.94
LIN Yik Hei Coco
HKG
19.02.95
LOGUNOVA Tatiana
RUS
03.07.80
LOKHANOVA Sofia
ROC
17.06.97
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
FRA
03.03.96
LU Margaret
USA
21.03.94
LUPKOVICS Dora
HUN
30.01.93
LUTY Aliya
FRA
12.11.99
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
POL
20.04.90
MA Yingjia
CHN
05.02.98
MACKINNON Leonora Emily Anne
CAN
30.05.94
MALLO Auriane
FRA
11.10.93
MANCINI Camilla
ITA
10.06.94
MARINO Maria
ESP
31.01.93
MARTENSSON Elvira
SWE
20.05.99
MARTINEZ Maria
VEN
03.01.83
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP
22.10.90
MARTIS Sabina
ROU
18.04.00
MARTON Anna
HUN
31.03.95
MARTYANOVA Marta
ROC
01.12.98
MARZANI Roberta
ITA
08.07.96
MASSIALAS Sabrina
USA
22.01.97
MATUSZAK Sylwia
POL
16.11.97
MAXWELL Caitlin
GBR
02.05.99
MEBARKI Meriem
ALG
22.06.03
MEDANY Aya
EGY
20.11.88
MIYAWAKI Karin
JPN
04.02.97
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie
BRA
01.12.85
MOESCHLIN Noemi
SUI
11.10.96
MOHAMED Aida
HUN
12.03.76
MOHAMED Lina
EGY
01.09.98
MOHAMED Noura
EGY
05.03.98
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther
ALG
05.08.03
MONACO Beatrice
ITA
23.01.92
MONTASER Nour
EGY
02.09.97
MORMILE Chiara
ITA
30.05.95
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
30.09.02
MULTERER Ricarda
GER
05.04.90
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat
ROC
23.09.01
NABETH Camille
FRA
05.01.98
NAM Hyunhee
KOR
29.09.81
NAVARRIA Mara
ITA
18.07.85
NAVARRO Araceli
ESP
09.08.89
NAZLYMOV Tatiana
USA
02.09.04
NDOLO Alexandra
KEN
13.08.86
NELZ PISTOIA Mariana
BRA
03.12.98
NGOM Helene
FRA
24.07.93
NIKITINA Olga
ROC
26.11.98
NISHIOKA Shiho
JPN
23.02.89
NIXON Catherine
USA
15.12.97
NOUNOU Sara
EGY
15.05.98
NOUTCHA Sarah-Camille
FRA
16.12.99
OH Hye-Mi
KOR
14.09.85
OZAKI Seri
JPN
22.09.02
PAGE Gabriella
CAN
29.10.94
PALUMBO Francesca
ITA
10.02.94
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
UKR
11.05.94
PASCU Bianca
ROU
13.06.88
PASSARO Eloisa
ITA
12.07.97
PASTRAN Milagros
VEN
12.10.91
PASZTOR Flora
HUN
30.06.98
PATRU Morgane
FRA
07.02.98
PEREZ CUENCA Celia
ESP
24.01.94
PEREZ MAURICE Maria
ARG
12.07.85
PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
POL
28.11.86
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia
VEN
29.03.94
PIRIEVA Leyla
RUS
22.06.93
PLIEGO Paola
UZB
27.09.94
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ
02.10.92
POCHKALOVA Anfisa
UKR
01.03.90
PODPASKOVA Evgenia
ROC
29.03.98
POLOZIUK Alina
UKR
05.05.02
POLTZ Anna
HUN
18.04.00
POPESCU Ana Maria
ROU
26.11.84
POUPINET Anne
FRA
27.04.00
PREDESCU Alexandra
ROU
15.09.99
PRESCOD Nzingha
USA
14.08.92
PRIETO ALJURE Tatiana Catalina
COL
05.07.88
PROESTAKIS ORTIZ Katina Alexandra
CHI
14.06.02
PUDA Marta
POL
13.01.91
PUSTILNIK Nicole
ISR
14.10.02
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
11.05.01
PYTKA Kamila
POL
12.06.94
QIAN Jiarui
CHN
30.05.92
QUEROLI Caroline
FRA
05.06.98
RANVIER Pauline
FRA
14.04.94
REMBI Lauren
FRA
09.03.92
RHODES Zander
USA
29.05.03
RIFKISS Margaux
FRA
09.06.96
RIZZI Giulia
ITA
20.06.89
RODRIGUEZ Shia
VEN
29.06.94
RODRÍGUEZ Yamirka
CUB
18.05.78
ROSS Nicole
USA
15.01.89
ROSSINI Serena
ITA
18.04.99
ROTILI Claudia
ITA
31.05.00
RUTZ Barbara
POL
22.07.95
RYAN Kelleigh
CAN
15.01.87
SAKOA Gbahi
CIV
03.12.92
SAMSONOVA Kristina
RUS
13.03.95
SANTUCCIO Alberta
ITA
22.10.94
SARYBAY Aigerim
KAZ
18.02.97
SATO Nozomi
JPN
03.07.86
SAUER Anne
GER
01.04.91
SAZANJIAN Najmeh
IRI
25.03.96
SCRUGGS Lauren
USA
27.01.03
SENYUTA Alexandra
UKR
20.04.91
SEO Ji Yeon
KOR
03.03.93
SERSOT Jade
FRA
15.10.00
SHAO Yaqi
CHN
28.11.96
SHCHUKLA Iryna
TUR
13.10.95
SHELTON Aleksandra
USA
30.03.82
SHEMYAKINA Yana
UKR
05.01.86
SHEVELEVA Svetlana
RUS
26.01.97
SHI Yue
CHN
17.04.99
SHI Yuexin
CHN
30.01.01
SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka
JPN
28.04.88
SHIN A Lam
KOR
23.09.86
SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat
THA
11.02.05
SICA Susan Maria
GBR
22.01.98
SINIGALIA Martina
ITA
21.01.95
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
USA
20.11.05
SOKOLOVA Diana
RUS
13.04.88
SONG Sera
KOR
06.09.93
STAEHLI Laura
SUI
31.12.91
STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA
31.12.90
STUTCHBURY Carolina
GBR
23.10.05
SUN Yiwen
CHN
17.06.92
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
RUS
02.08.00
SUZUKI Honami
JPN
01.11.94
SVYSTIL Yuliya
UKR
31.03.95
SWATOWSKA Martyna
POL
08.07.94
SYNORADZKA Martyna
POL
30.01.88
SZASZ Emese
HUN
07.09.82
SZUCS Luca
HUN
20.09.02
TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN
08.02.99
TAKEYAMA Yuzuha
JPN
12.03.04
TAMURA Norika
JPN
20.06.91
TANGHERLINI Elena
ITA
25.01.98
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA
21.05.00
TATARAN Amalia
ROU
15.07.94
TEJEDA RIVERON Sheila Liliana
MEX
19.10.96
THAPA Mandira
NEP
17.02.94
THIBUS Ysaora
FRA
22.08.91
THURGOOD Madison
CAN
28.07.98
TOLEDO AMES Julieta Isabel
MEX
24.05.97
TRADITI Gaia
ITA
17.10.00
TRIPAPINA Svetlana
RUS
19.02.94
TRZEBINSKA Ewa
POL
01.05.89
TSUJI Sumire
JPN
29.11.99
UDREA Maria
ROU
23.11.90
UENO Yuka
JPN
28.11.01
VAN BRUMMEN Anna
USA
14.08.94
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia
COL
29.08.87
VARDARO Elisa
ITA
27.11.88
VECCHI Irene
ITA
10.06.89
VELIKAIA Sophia
ROC
08.06.85
VERES Greta
ROU
23.09.94
VERRET Alexanne
CAN
11.10.98
VILA Laia
ESP
30.12.90
VITALIS Coraline
FRA
09.05.95
VIVEROS Montserrat
PAR
27.04.01
VOLPI Alice
ITA
15.04.92
VONGSAVADY Malina
FRA
17.05.97
WAKITA Jumi
JPN
10.05.99
WALCZYK Julia
POL
28.10.97
WASHINGTON Isis
USA
25.09.93
WATOR Angelika
POL
19.02.94
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
USA
24.10.02
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
AUT
28.01.92
WONG Maxine Jie Xin
SGP
03.02.01
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA
01.07.88
WU Peilin
CHN
14.02.96
XIAO Ruien
CAN
07.11.07
XU Chengzi
CHN
02.12.94
XU Nuo
CHN
05.03.98
YANG Hengyu
CHN
22.07.96
YOON Jisu
KOR
24.01.93
YOSHIMURA Miho
JPN
14.10.97
YU Sihan
CHN
24.07.01
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina
ROC
13.01.93
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA
03.03.85
ZAKARANI Youssra
MAR
07.01.95
ZHU Mingye
CHN
14.01.92
Name
Nationality
Date of birth
PAUTY Maxime
FRA
20.06.93
LE PECHOUX Erwann
FRA
13.01.82
PELLEGRINI Alberto
ITA
14.06.88
PEREIRA Yulen
ESP
12.07.95
PETERDI Andras
HUN
05.03.88
PIANFETTI Maxime
FRA
15.03.99
PITRA Pavel
CZE
25.06.88
PIZZO Paolo
ITA
04.04.83
POGREBNYAK Andriy
UKR
11.02.88
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
CAN
21.08.90
PRIINITS Sten
EST
10.11.87
QUINTERO HEREDIA Jose Felix
VEN
06.11.96
RAHBARI Mohammad
IRI
13.12.91
RAJSKI Leszek
POL
25.11.83
RAMIREZ Yeisser
USA
05.11.86
REDLI Andras
HUN
21.10.83
REIZLIN Igor
UKR
07.02.84
REPETTI Giovanni
ITA
03.08.88
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
ROC
28.07.86
REYTOR Yunior
CUB
08.04.88
RIGIN Dmitry
RUS
10.04.85
ROBSON Samuel Elijah
SGP
06.03.06
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
COL
24.01.91
ROGER Wallerand
FRA
25.07.98
ROMERO Juan Pedro
ESP
12.06.92
ROMERO PARRA Eliecer Jose
VEN
10.07.94
ROSATELLI Damiano
ITA
04.11.95
RUBES Martin
CZE
16.09.96
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
POL
04.03.97
SAEEDUDDIN Ali
PAK
09.10.96
SAFIN Timur
ROC
04.08.92
SAITO Toshiya
JPN
29.05.97
SAMANDI Hichem
TUN
13.08.86
SAMANDI Mohamed
TUN
13.08.86
SAMELE Luigi
ITA
25.07.87
SAMER Mohab
EGY
06.06.95
SANER Harry
RSA
18.09.00
SANITA Andre
GER
28.03.92
SANTARELLI Andrea
ITA
03.06.93
SARKISSYAN Artyom
KAZ
06.09.99
SARON Mitchell
USA
06.12.00
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay
KAZ
10.01.98
SAVIN Raphael
FRA
15.09.00
SCEPI Stefano
ITA
19.08.92
SCHENKEL Eli
CAN
11.09.92
SCHMIDT Richard
GER
10.07.92
SCHUMACHER Cooper
USA
30.09.94
SEITZ Tom
FRA
31.05.94
SERTAY Yerlik
KAZ
19.09.98
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
ARG
01.12.99
SHARLAIMOV Vadim
KAZ
09.12.96
SHEN Chenpeng
CHN
05.10.01
SHI Gaofeng
CHN
16.01.92
SHI Jialuo
CHN
25.01.93
SHIKINE Takahiro
JPN
07.12.97
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
JPN
13.02.84
SHIMBO Heitor
BRA
15.04.83
SIDO Alexandre
FRA
31.10.96
SIESS Michal
POL
10.05.94
SIKLOSI Gergely
HUN
04.09.97
SIMON Vincent
FRA
09.04.90
SINTES Victor
ALG
08.08.80
SKEETE Kamar
USA
02.10.01
SOKOLOV Oleg
UZB
23.10.84
SON Young Ki
KOR
30.05.85
SONG Jae Ho
KOR
19.02.90
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
UKR
17.05.95
STATSENKO Oleksiy
UKR
17.03.94
STEFFEN Benjamin
SUI
08.03.82
STREETS Kaito
JPN
06.06.94
SUKHOV Pavel
ROC
07.05.88
SUZUMURA Kenta
JPN
15.09.98
SVENSSON Jonathan
SWE
04.10.99
SVICHKAR Roman
UKR
18.06.93
SYCH Yan
UKR
17.06.96
SZABO Matyas
GER
19.08.91
SZATMARI Andras
HUN
03.02.93
SZEMES Gergo
HUN
11.02.03
SZILAGYI Aron
HUN
14.01.90
TAVIAN PEREIRA MARQUES Henrique
BRA
24.09.96
TEODOSIU Iulian
ROU
30.09.94
THOMPSON Khalil
USA
03.02.97
TOFALIDES Alex
CYP
13.03.93
TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN
17.08.87
TORRE Pietro
ITA
06.05.02
TRANI Francesco
ITA
20.12.91
TSAP Yuriy
UKR
22.07.92
TSUMORI Shido
JPN
19.09.03
TULEN Rafael
NED
01.06.97
TULEN Tristan
NED
22.07.91
TYCHLER Pavel
RSA
26.03.98
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
GER
12.07.97
URSACHI Razvan
ROU
06.06.98
UYAMA Satoru
JPN
10.12.91
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
BEL
28.05.98
VAN HAASTER Maximilien Hugo
CAN
19.06.92
VERWIJLEN Bas
NED
01.10.83
VISMARA Federico
ITA
10.07.97
VORONOV Kostiantyn
ISR
17.09.96
VU Thanh An
VIE
07.08.92
VUORINEN Niko
FIN
08.06.89
WAGNER Benedikt
GER
14.06.90
WANG Shi
CHN
23.07.97
WANG Zijie
CHN
15.07.96
WEBB Jonathan
GBR
30.03.96
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
DEN
15.05.01
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
POL
06.09.98
WU Bin
CHN
26.05.98
XU Jie
CHN
06.01.02
XU Yingming
CHN
22.01.92
YAGODKA Andriy
UKR
06.07.88
YAMADA Masaru
JPN
14.06.94
YAN Yinghui
CHN
30.01.98
YASSEEN Mohamed
EGY
05.01.04
YEUNG Chi Ka
HKG
19.08.94
YILDIRIM Enver
TUR
18.10.95
YONJAN Payas
NEP
30.06.95
YOO Justin
USA
06.05.97
YOSHIDA Kento
JPN
10.12.92
YU Lefan
CHN
22.08.98
YUEH Che-Hao
TPE
13.01.02
YUNES Klod
UKR
09.07.89
ZAHEDI Nima
IRI
12.03.98
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
POL
02.09.81
ZHANG Nicholas
CAN
20.06.06
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
ROC
27.06.89
ABEDINI Mojtaba
IRI
11.08.84
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
EGY
25.11.90
ALEKSANDROV Roman
UZB
30.06.89
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ
18.12.91
ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB
23.12.98
ALIMZHANOV Elmir
KAZ
05.10.86
ALSHAMLAN Yousef
KUW
30.08.98
ALVAREZ GARCÍA Ricardo Andrés
CHI
06.03.98
AMARAL TOLDO Guilherme
BRA
01.09.92
AMER Mohamed
EGY
18.12.97
AMR Ahmed
EGY
12.01.92
ANDRASFI Tibor
HUN
10.12.99
ANDREWS Benjamin
GBR
02.07.01
ANOKHIN Vadim
ROC
02.01.92
ANSTETT Vincent
FRA
26.07.82
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
POL
02.11.93
APITHY Bolade
FRA
21.08.85
ARCHER Kristjan
GBR
21.02.94
ARFA Fares
CAN
16.10.94
ARSLANOV Timur
RUS
02.01.91
ASPROMONTE Valerio
ITA
16.03.87
AUCLIN Erwann
FRA
23.02.95
AVOLA Giorgio
ITA
08.05.89
AYALA Julian
MEX
06.03.92
AYMAN Mostafa
EGY
07.05.98
BADEA Alin
ROU
01.06.88
BANYAI Zsombor
HUN
09.12.96
BARDENET Alexandre
FRA
26.05.90
BARGUES Manuel
ESP
23.02.95
BAYARD Alexis
SUI
11.06.96
BAZADZE Beka
GEO
29.07.89
BAZADZE Sandro
GEO
29.07.93
BELLMANN Lukas
GER
14.01.95
BERAN Jiri
CZE
18.01.82
BERG Thomas Lerche
DEN
11.06.96
BERRE Enrico
ITA
10.11.92
BERTA Daniel
HUN
30.03.94
BESKIN Grigori
ISR
21.06.87
BEUGRE Bedi Paul Alex
CIV
08.03.99
BIANCHI Guillaume
ITA
30.07.97
BIBARD Tyvan
FRA
22.05.99
BIBI Eliott
FRA
29.10.99
BIDA Sergey
ROC
13.02.93
BIELEC Maciej
POL
17.09.97
BILLA Gaetan
FRA
21.09.00
BIRO Alexander
AUT
19.11.01
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
CAN
20.02.95
BONAH Raoul
GER
16.11.98
BONFERRONI Gabriel
SUI
07.01.99
BONNAIRE Jonathan
FRA
25.10.91
BOREL Yannick
FRA
05.11.88
BORODACHEV Anton
ROC
23.03.00
BORODACHEV Kirill
ROC
23.03.00
BOUNABI Akram
ALG
28.08.99
BOUZAID Alexandre
SEN
29.06.81
BRAVO Inaki
ESP
18.03.98
BRINKMANN Marco
GER
12.04.97
BROSZUS Blake Johannes Gerhard
CAN
22.11.00
BRUEV Georgiy
RUS
27.09.97
CADOT Jeremy
FRA
07.11.86
CANNONE Romain
FRA
12.04.97
CAPEK Martin
CZE
14.09.83
CARRIÓN ARCE Dariel
CUB
09.01.96
CASSARA Andrea
ITA
03.01.84
CAUCHON Francois
CAN
26.04.00
CAVALIERE Dario
ITA
16.03.97
CERQUETTI Dante Leonel
ARG
26.04.02
CERVANTES LOPEZ Diego Alekce
MEX
11.02.01
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
USA
03.12.89
CHASTANET Maximilien
FRA
15.03.96
CHEN Chih Chieh
TPE
03.04.01
CHEN Haiwei
CHN
30.12.94
CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE
27.06.03
CHEREMISINOV Alexey
ROC
09.07.85
CHEUNG Ka Long
HKG
10.06.97
CHEUNG Siu Lun
HKG
18.07.85
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
BRA
01.11.05
CHOI Nicholas Edward
HKG
20.01.93
CHOI Ryan
HKG
09.10.97
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
CZE
02.05.94
CIMINI Gabriele
ITA
09.06.94
COHEN Yonatan
ISR
05.06.03
CUOMO Valerio
ITA
18.04.98
CURATOLI Luca
ITA
25.07.94
DANILENKO Dmitriy
RUS
29.05.95
D'ARMIENTO Francesco
ITA
11.05.94
DAVIS James-Andrew
GBR
03.07.91
DE ALMEIDA Dominic
GBR
23.02.99
DE RIDDER Arne
BEL
27.03.00
DEARY William
GBR
27.06.97
DECSI Tamas
HUN
15.10.82
DERSHWITZ Eli
USA
23.09.95
DI TELLA Pascual Maria
ARG
16.09.95
DI VEROLI Davide
ITA
18.08.01
DO Gyeongdong
KOR
19.08.99
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
ROU
03.04.88
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
ARG
12.12.83
DOSA Daniel
HUN
19.01.96
DOUGLAS Sholto
AUS
24.02.96
EDIRI Alexandre
FRA
30.01.98
EL SAGHIR Ahmed
EGY
09.08.86
ELKORD Houssam
MAR
24.02.93
ELSAYED Ahmed
EGY
13.07.98
ELSAYED Mohamed
EGY
03.03.03
ELSISSY Ziad
EGY
15.12.94
ELSOKKARY Ahmad
EGY
16.12.97
EMMER Chase
USA
11.07.04
ESSAM Mohamed
EGY
06.12.94
EWART Stephen
USA
23.08.99
FAVA Alex
FRA
23.04.89
FAVRE Hadrien
SUI
26.08.01
FERJANI Ahmed
TUN
21.06.00
FERJANI Ayoub
TUN
27.07.86
FERJANI Fares
TUN
22.07.97
FICHERA Marco
ITA
04.09.93
FILES Petar
CRO
26.07.97
FILIPPI Davide
ITA
14.03.98
FOCONI Alessio
ITA
22.11.89
FONG Hoi Sun
HKG
15.01.93
FOTOUHI Mohammad
IRI
05.12.90
FREILICH Yuval-Shalom
ISR
24.01.95
FRENCH Dylan
CAN
16.05.97
GAJUREL Rajendra
NEP
14.04.89
GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel
CAN
21.07.87
GALLO Michele
ITA
18.05.01
GALLY Aymerick
FRA
30.03.97
GAROZZO Daniele
ITA
04.08.92
GAROZZO Enrico
ITA
21.06.89
GELINAS Marc
CAN
21.07.96
GEMESI Csanad
HUN
13.11.86
GIACON Daniel
NED
25.11.00
GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba
NIG
25.08.04
GLAZKOV Nikita
ROC
16.04.92
GONELL Gerard
ESP
21.11.00
GORDON Shaul
CAN
11.07.94
GU Bon-Gil
KOR
27.04.89
GUSTIN Ronan
FRA
17.08.87
HA Han Sol
KOR
24.11.93
HA Taegyu
KOR
20.12.89
HAMILTON Bogdan
CAN
02.01.04
HAMZA Mohamed
EGY
11.09.00
HARPER Ido
ISR
12.10.91
HARTUNG Max
GER
08.10.89
HASSAN Mohamed
EGY
01.07.97
HEATHCOCK Colin
USA
20.12.05
HEINZER Max
SUI
07.08.87
HEO Jun
KOR
31.05.88
HEROUI Salim
ALG
19.03.99
HMISSI Amenallah
TUN
12.07.02
HO Sze Long Aaron
HKG
23.06.95
HO Wai Hang
HKG
07.04.96
HOMER Daryl
USA
16.07.90
HONEYBONE James
GBR
11.01.91
HOSHINO Kento
JPN
28.03.98
HOYLE Jacob
USA
15.04.94
HUANG Mengkai
CHN
06.09.97
HÜBNER Björn
GER
22.01.86
HUEBERS Richard
GER
10.02.93
HWANG Byung-Yul
KOR
30.04.83
IBANEZ Alvaro
ESP
25.05.95
IBRAGIMOV Kamil
ROC
13.08.93
IIMURA Kazuki
JPN
27.12.03
ILIASZ Nikolasz
HUN
03.11.91
IM Cheolwoo
KOR
14.05.93
IMBODEN Race
USA
17.04.93
INGARGIOLA Francesco
ITA
18.07.96
ITKIN Nick
USA
09.10.99
JERENT Daniel
FRA
04.06.91
JOPPICH Peter
GER
21.12.82
JORGENSEN Patrick
DEN
31.05.91
JUNG Byeungchan
KOR
06.01.95
JUNG Jin-Sun
KOR
24.01.84
JURKA Jakub
CZE
13.06.99
KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof
POL
01.11.97
KAHL Alexander
GER
05.10.93
KANO Koki
JPN
19.12.97
KAULL James
USA
07.07.91
KEITA Babacar Sadikh
SEN
15.08.98
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa
CIV
28.10.94
KHODOS Sergey
ROC
14.07.86
KIM Dongsu
KOR
22.05.92
KIM Jung-Hwan
KOR
02.09.83
KIM Junho
KOR
26.05.94
KIM Kye-Hwan
KOR
22.10.86
KIM Myeongki
KOR
25.07.98
KINDLER Frederic
GER
29.09.98
KLEIBRINK Benjamin
GER
30.07.85
KOCH Mate
HUN
17.09.99
KOKUBO Mao
JPN
08.01.03
KOMATA Akira
JPN
31.01.98
KOSTENKO Anatoliy
ROC
02.03.98
KRUSE Richard
GBR
30.07.83
KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ
17.09.91
KWEON Young Jun
KOR
29.03.87
LAMBERT Maxence
FRA
13.05.94
LAN Minghao
CHN
28.08.96
LEE Jonghyun
KOR
08.03.95
LEE Kwanghyun
KOR
17.08.93
LEFORT Enzo
FRA
29.09.91
LI Chen
CHN
14.08.92
LIMARDO Francisco
VEN
27.03.87
LIMARDO Jesus
VEN
29.02.96
LIMARDO Ruben
VEN
03.08.85
LIN Xiao
CHN
07.12.00
LIU Patrick Xinyi
CAN
27.12.02
LIU Yongchuang
CHN
18.03.99
LLAVADOR Carlos
ESP
26.04.92
LOISEL Pierre
FRA
06.03.98
LOKHANOV Konstantin
ROC
10.11.98
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
FRA
13.05.95
LOSEVSKIY Sergey
RSA
12.06.83
LOW Ho Tin
HKG
16.06.92
LOYOLA Neisser
BEL
28.07.98
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
ARG
24.05.97
LUCENAY Jean-Michel
FRA
25.04.78
LUGO LUGO Grabiel Eduardo
VEN
19.09.96
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
ARG
26.12.91
LUPERI Edoardo
ITA
11.09.93
MA Segeon
KOR
24.01.94
MACCHI Filippo
ITA
19.09.01
MACKIEWICZ Andrew
USA
12.12.95
MADI Youcef
ALG
10.04.98
MAHRINGER Josef
AUT
02.07.97
MALCOTTI Lucas
SUI
09.01.95
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
GEO
07.06.94
MARINI Tommaso
ITA
17.04.00
MASSIALAS Alexander
USA
20.04.94
MATSUMOTO Ryu
JPN
07.06.02
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
JPN
19.12.96
MCDOWALD Curtis
USA
23.01.96
MEINHARDT Gerek
USA
27.07.90
MEPSTEAD Marcus
GBR
11.05.90
MERTINE Julien
FRA
25.06.88
MIDELTON Luidgi
FRA
20.10.98
MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN
15.07.87
MINUTO Martino
TUR
07.04.88
MO Ziwei
CHN
30.12.96
MOATAZ Adham
EGY
23.04.03
MOATAZ Medhat
EGY
23.10.00
MOHSEN Mahmoud
EGY
24.03.95
MONSALVA ESTAY Roberto Mario
CHI
25.04.01
MONTANO Aldo
ITA
18.11.78
MOTORIN Ilya
RUS
18.01.91
MYLNIKOV Vladislav
ROC
12.09.00
NA Jongkwan
KOR
24.02.92
NAGANO Yudai
JPN
15.10.98
NAGY David
HUN
14.07.99
NATANZON Benjamin
USA
06.05.97
NEMETH Andras
HUN
14.02.95
NERI Matteo
ITA
05.05.99
NG Lok Wang Lawrence
HKG
14.10.99
NGUYEN Tien Nhat
VIE
05.04.90
NIKISHIN Bogdan
UKR
29.05.80
NISTA Lorenzo
ITA
21.01.93
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai
EST
09.06.80
NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA
07.11.91
VAN NUNEN David
NED
17.07.95
NYCZ Mateusz
POL
11.02.89
OH Sanguk
KOR
30.09.96
OLIVARES Marcello
USA
04.04.01
PAKDAMAN Ali
IRI
23.08.90
PARK Kyoung-Doo
KOR
03.08.84
PARK Sangyoung
KOR
16.10.95
PATRICE Jean-Philippe
FRA
12.03.97
PATRICE Sebastien
FRA
07.04.00